Wyniki Zawodów Kurdeszowych.

Drukuj

 

 

 

WYNIKI SEKTOROWE

 

 

lp Nazwisko Firma Stanowisko Sektor Waga Punkty
1 Sobczyński Krzysztof Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja Centrum Dystrybucyjne 17 A 4600 1
2 Dworczak Jacek Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Komunalnych " Artur Zys" 4 A 3900 2
3 Piekarski Dominik Urząd Miejski Swarzędz 10 A 2750 3
4 Stoiński Henryk Urząd Miejski Kostrzyn 1 A 2430 4
5 Grzegorz Lipiecki FBR Gremil 11 A 2430 5
6 Gałanik Andrzej Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna w Kruszewni 14 A 1640 6
7 Pietrzak Marek Fabryka Mebli "Wiza" 2 A 1590 7
8 Piaseczny Lesław Solidarność Volkswagen Poznań 6 A 1250 8
9 Szafrański Marcin Fabryka Armatur Swarzędz 3 A 970 9
10 Dytwiński Józef Rodzinne Ogródki Działkowe na Glince 8 A 710 10
11 Sobczyński Damian Zakład Komunalny Kostrzyn 5 A 640 11
12 Kryślak Waldemar Zakład Kamieniarski R. Kryślaka 16 A 640 12
13 Janasik Janusz Tiko - Karp 13 A 620 13
14 Tomicki Krystian Amazis 15 A 300 14
15 Grzybek Piotr Agrochest sp z.o.o. 12 A 210 15
16 Pawłowski Zbigniew Stadnina Koni Iwno 9 A 100 16
17 Kryślak Sylwester Budownictwo Drogowe "Krug" 7 A 70 17
1 Roguszczak Tomasz Solidarność Volkswagen Poznań 6 B 6050 1
2 Paprocki Jędrzej Budownictwo Drogowe "Krug" 7 B 5430 2
3 Jabłoński Stanisław Zakład Kamieniarski R. Kryślaka 16 B 3900 3
4 Piątek Zbigniew Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja Centrum Dystrybucyjne 17 B 3270 4
5 Binkowski Wojciech Urząd Miejski Swarzędz 10 B 2480 5
6 Dąbrowski Karol Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Komunalnych " Artur Zys" 4 B 2100 6
7 Szewczyk Piotr Agrochest sp z.o.o. 12 B 2010 7
8 Bartosik Walter Rodzinne Ogródki Działkowe na Glince 8 B 1980 8
9 Nitsche Janusz Tiko - Karp 13 B 1880 9
10 Feferkuch Jerzy Fabryka Mebli "Wiza" 2 B 1600 10
11 Fabisiak Jan Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna w Kruszewni 14 B 1400 11
12 Skałecki Artur FBR Gremil 11 B 750 12
13 Kruszona Łukasz Urząd Miejski Kostrzyn 1 B 380 13
14 Biedziak Wojciech Fabryka Armatur Swarzędz 3 B 140 14
15 Strzyżewski Sebastian Stadnina Koni Iwno 9 B 20 15
16 Wilczyński Zenon Zakład Komunalny Kostrzyn 5 B 0 18
17 Tomicki Bartosz Amazis 15 B 0 18
1 Lach Paweł Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Komunalnych " Artur Zys" 4 C 6850 1
2 Laube Przemysław Solidarność Volkswagen Poznań 6 C 4900 2
3 Nowak Tadeusz Rodzinne Ogródki Działkowe na Glince 8 C 3740 3
4 Wajman Dawid Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja Centrum Dystrybucyjne 17 C 2960 4
5 Żmudzki Krystian FBR Gremil 11 C 2430 5
6 Nadolny Tomasz Amazis 15 C 2070 6
7 Walkowiak Ireneusz Fabryka Mebli "Wiza" 2 C 1740 7
8 Kryślak Roman Zakład Kamieniarski R. Kryślaka 16 C 1700 8
9 Lach Sebastian Budownictwo Drogowe "Krug" 7 C 1370 9
10 Wawrzyniak Kazimierz Agrochest sp z.o.o. 12 C 1230 10
11 Kukiel Ryszard Tiko - Karp 13 C 1170 11
12 Andrzejak Jarosław Zakład Komunalny Kostrzyn 5 C 930 12
13 Piekarski Andrzej Urząd Miejski Swarzędz 10 C 930 13
14 Wróblewski Marian Stadnina Koni Iwno 9 C 790 14
15 Gałanik Józef Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna w Kruszewni 14 C 710 15
16 Kubiak Ryszard Urząd Miejski Kostrzyn 1 C 580 16
17 Pilipczuk Zbigniew Fabryka Armatur Swarzędz 3 C 580

17

 

 

 

KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA DRUŻYN

 

 

 

Lokata Firma Punkty Waga
1 Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Komunalnych " Artur Zys" 9 12850
2 Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja Centrum Dystrybucyjne 9 10830
3 Solidarność Volkswagen Poznań 11 12200
4 Rodzinne Ogródki Działkowe na Glince 21 6430
5 Urząd Miejski Swarzędz 21 6160
6 FBR Gremil 22 5610
7 Zakład Kamieniarski R. Kryślaka 23 6240
8 Fabryka Mebli "Wiza" 24 4930
9 Budownictwo Drogowe "Krug" 28 6870
10 Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna w Kruszewni 32 3750
11 Agrochest sp z.o.o. 32 3450
12 Tiko - Karp 33 3670
13 Urząd Miejski Kostrzyn 33 3390
14 Amazis 38 2370
15 Fabryka Armatur Swarzędz 40 1690
16 Zakład Komunalny Kostrzyn 41 1570
17 Stadnina Koni Iwno 45 910