I always recommended BlueHost Reviews for my clients. How to find the best web hosting service for business websites.

Mistrzostwa Spławikowe Koła

Drukuj
LP Nazwisko Sektor I tura Stanowisko I tura Waga [ pkt ] I tura Punkty I tura Sektor II tura Stanowisko II tura Waga [ pkt ] II tura Punkty II tura suma wag suma pkt
1 Sobczyński Edward c 37 5150 1 a 14 8180 1 13330 2
2 Dworczak Jacek b 19 3100 1 b 19 6250 1 9350 2
3 Piątek Zbigniew c 40 4700 2 a 1 7660 2 12360 4
4 Markiewicz Grzegorz c 32 3360 4 c 43 5420 1 8780 5
5 Nowak Tadeusz a 8 5200 2 c 34 2860 4 8060 6
6 Rybak Krzysztof b 28 1790 3 c 39 3540 3 5330 6
7 Gałanik Andrzej a 12 5030 3 b 25 4520 4 9550 7
8 Walkowiak Ireneusz a 10 2620 5 c 38 4510 2 7130 7
9 Łoszkowski Arkadiusz a 1 6370 1 c 31 1780 7 8150 8
10 Piątkowiak Arkadiusz c 45 4150 3 a 4 3480 6 7630 9
11 Lach Paweł c 44 2590 6 a 6 4670 3 7260 9
12 Jabłoński Stanisław b 30 970 4 a 2 4390 5 5360 9
13 Bartosik Walter b 26 2430 2 b 27 1640 8 4070 10
14 Szymański Juliusz c 42 1880 8 b 29 5300 3 7180 11
15 Lipiecki Grzegorz c 33 3250 5 b 26 2820 6 6070 11
16 Kryślak Roman b 18 840 6 c 37 2210 5 3050 11
17 Pietrzak Marek b 21 950 5 a 15 1490 7 2440 12
18 Dworczak Kazimierz b 20 400 7 c 33 2160 6 2560 13
19 Gałanik Józef a 11 2510 6 c 36 1780 8 4290 14
20 Przybysz Zbigniew a 7 1600 7 b 18 2260 7 3860 14
21 Nadolny Tomasz b 17 360 9 b 16 2830 5 3190 14
22 Wajman Dawid ddd ddd 0 15 b 24 5420 2 5420 17
23 Kryślak Waldemar c 41 2170 7 b 17 1480 10 3650 17
24 Fabisiak Jan a 2 2860 4 a 8 380 13 3240 17
25 Kwiatkowski Norbert c 43 1880 9 a 7 1320 8 3200 17
26 Tabaczka Adam a 9 0 15 a 10 4460 4 4460 19
27 Korcz Sławomir b 23 400 8 b 23 1050 11 1450 19
28 Nowak Jerzy c 36 1280 11 c 32 1770 9 3050 20
29 Jakubowski Marian a 14 790 10 c 44 1520 10 2310 20
30 Jaworski Dawid c 35 920 12 a 11 1040 9 1960 21
31 Smułczyński Marcin a 15 1140 8 b 20 520 14 1660 22
32 Dobrogojski Zenon a 6 800 9 c 45 450 13 1250 22
33 Libner Władysław b 27 310 10 b 28 740 12 1050 22
34 Bogała Przemysław c 34 1700 10 b 22 590 13 2290 23
35 Czujkiewicz Jan c 31 310 13 a 9 1020 10 1330 23
36 Wąsik Krzysztof a 3 780 11 a 5 430 12 1210 23
37 Rybak Mateusz c 38 0 15 b 30 1580 9 1580 24
38 Majsnerowicz Henryk a 5 400 12 c 41 590 12 990 24
39 Małecki Mirosław a 13 340 13 c 35 610 11 950 24
40 Jeżewski Waldemar b 29 0 15 a 3 790 11 790 26
41 Przybylski Andrzej b 22 240 11 c 40 0 15 240 26
42 Mierzejewski Damian c 39 0 15 c 42 0 15 0 30
43 Korcz Szymon b 25 0 15 ddd ddd 0 15 0 30