I always recommended BlueHost Reviews for my clients. How to find the best web hosting service for business websites.

Grand Grand Prix Spławikowe Koła 2014 - III tura

Drukuj

  Grand Prix Spławikowe Koła 2014 - III tur

 

 

LP Nazwisko GP Waga I Tura [ g ] GP Punkty I tura GP Waga II Tura [ g ] GP Punkty II tura GP Waga III Tura [ g ] GP Punkty III tura Suma Pkt 3 tury Suma Wag 3 tury Ilość zawodów
1 Markiewicz Grzegorz 5980 2 4800 1 3050 2 5 13830 3
2 Dworczak Jacek 3090 4 1650 1 3840 1 6 8580 3
3 Gałanik Andrzej 6590 1 2600 2 330 4 7 9520 3
4 Jabłoński Stanisław 1960 5 2950 1 1160 1 7 6070 3
5 Walkowiak Ireneusz 3360 1 640 4 1260 4 9 5260 3
6 Bilski Andrzej 2130 3 3400 3 1800 4 10 7330 3
7 Mazurek Kazimierz 3300 2 840 8 1020 5 15 5160 3
8 Kryślak Roman 1490 4 1350 6 110 6 16 2950 3
9 Małecki Mirosław 320 9 550 5 1570 2 16 2440 3
10 Nowak Tadeusz 3190 3 3100 4 20 11 18 6310 3
11 Balcerek Mirosław 2520 2 510 11 1540 5 18 4570 3
12 Szymański Juliusz 770 7 1550 2 40 9 18 2360 3
13 Fabisiak Jan 1310 6 1580 7 860 7 20 3750 3
14 Olejniczak Bernard 640 6 320 6 260 9 21 1220 3
15 Gałanik Stanisław 530 7 710 9 850 6 22 2090 3
16 Lach Paweł 0 20 3730 2 4100 1 23 7830 2
17 Czujkiewicz Jan 190 11 260 7 730 8 26 1180 3
18 Gałanik Józef 0 20 1580 5 1140 2 27 2720 2
19 Wąsik Krzysztof 0 14 670 10 380 3 27 1050 3
20 Lipiecki Grzegorz 2500 3 2420 5 0 20 28 4920 2
21 Bartosik Walter 4070 1 0 20 60 7 28 4130 2
22 Wierzewski Adam 0 14 220 8 880 6 28 1100 3
23 Kardasz Stanisław 0 14 280 9 150 5 28 430 3
24 Dytwiński Józef 1290 5 1960 4 0 20 29 3250 2
25 Dworczak Kazimierz 820 6 0 20 1440 3 29 2260 2
26 Stoiński Henryk 1270 7 2230 3 0 20 30 3500 2
27 Popow Maciej 410 9 0 13 390 8 30 800 3
28 Dobrogojski Zenon 0 14 710 7 60 10 31 770 3
29 Kryślak Waldemar 630 8 0 20 610 7 35 1240 2
30 Majsnerowicz Henryk 327 8 430 8 0 20 36 757 2
31 Libner Władysław 410 8 90 10 0 20 38 500 2
32 Pietrzak Marek 210 9 0 20 40 9 38 250 2
33 Jakubowski Marian 0 14 0 13 0 12 39 0 3
34 Pietrzak Henryk 10 12 0 20 330 9 41 340 2
35 Paprocki Jędrzej 0 20 0 20 1900 3 43 1900 1
36 Fetner Marcin 0 20 970 3 0 20 43 970 1
37 Przybylski Andrzej 100 10 0 13 0 20 43 100 2
38 Sobczyński Edward 1550 4 0 20 0 20 44 1550 2
39 Kryślak Sylwester 0 14 0 20 110 10 44 110 2
40 Lipiecki Jan 1410 5 0 20 0 20 45 1410 1
41 Kowalewski Jarosław 0 20 2100 6 0 20 46 2100 1
42 Szeszuła Kazimierz 0 20 0 20 51 8 48 51 1
43 Piotrowski Krystian 250 10 0 20 0 20 50 250 1
44 Nowak Jerzy 0 20 0 20 20 11 51 20 1
45 Adamski Edward 0 14 0 20 0 20 54 0 1

 

Wyniki III Tura GP Koła

LP Nazwisko Sektor Waga [ pkt ] Punkty
1 Dworczak Jacek a 3840 1
2 Małecki Mirosław a 1570 2
3 Dworczak Kazimierz a 1440 3
4 Walkowiak Ireneusz a 1260 4
5 Mazurek Kazimierz a 1020 5
6 Wierzewski Adam a 880 6
7 Fabisiak Jan a 860 7
8 Czujkiewicz Jan a 730 8
9 Olejniczak Bernard a 260 9
10 Kryślak Sylwester a 110 10
1 Jabłoński Stanisław b 1160 1
2 Gałanik Józef b 1140 2
3 Wąsik Krzysztof b 380 3
4 Gałanik Andrzej b 330 4
5 Kardasz Stanisław b 150 5
6 Kryślak Roman b 110 6
7 Bartosik Walter b 60 7
8 Szeszuła Kazimierz b 51 8
9 Szymański Juliusz b 40 9
10 Pietrzak Marek b 40 9
11 Nowak Tadeusz b 20 11
1 Lach Paweł c 4100 1
2 Markiewicz Grzegorz c 3050 2
3 Paprocki Jędrzej c 1900 3
4 Bilski Andrzej c 1800 4
5 Balcerek Mirosław c 1540 5
6 Gałanik Stanisław c 850 6
7 Kryślak Waldemar c 610 7
8 Popow Maciej c 390 8
9 Pietrzak Henryk c 330 9
10 Dobrogojski Zenon c 60 10
11 Nowak Jerzy c 20 11
12 Jakubowski Marian c 0 12