I always recommended BlueHost Reviews for my clients. How to find the best web hosting service for business websites.

Mistrzostwa Spławikowe 2018

Drukuj
LP Nazwisko Sektor I tura Stanowisko I tura Waga [ pkt ] I tura Punkty I tura Sektor II tura Stanowisko II tura Waga [ pkt ] II tura Punkty II tura suma wag suma pkt
1 Piątek Zbigniew c 53 8380 1 a 8 8670 1 17050 2
2 Nowicki Błażej b 26 7570 3 b 33 11250 1 18820 4
3 Lipiecki Grzegorz b 23 7950 1 c 47 9310 3 17260 4
4 Kryślak Roman c 43 5820 3 a 2 6880 2 12700 5
5 Chytry Sebastian a 3 6630 1 c 53 8030 5 14660 6
6 Dworczak Kazimierz b 36 7800 2 a 14 6380 4 14180 6
7 Wajman Dawid c 50 4630 6 c 44 13380 1 18010 7
8 Szymański Juliusz a 11 3140 5 b 32 7610 2 10750 7
9 Lach Paweł b 24 5260 6 c 42 10160 2 15420 8
10 Walkowiak Ireneusz c 48 5800 4 c 55 9150 4 14950 8
11 Rybak Krzysztof a 5 3450 4 b 38 7050 5 10500 9
12 Wąsik Krzysztof a 10 2470 6 a 4 6760 3 9230 9
13 Balcerek Mirosław b 22 4010 8 b 24 7520 3 11530 11
14 Nowak Tadeusz b 34 6440 4 a 19 4860 7 11300 11
15 Gałanik Józef b 25 5740 5 c 50 6810 7 12550 12
16 Bartosik Walter c 49 8220 2 a 12 2940 10 11160 12
17 Markiewicz Grzegorz a 14 4970 3 a 1 3740 9 8710 12
18 Tabaczka Adam a 15 2120 7 c 56 6930 6 9050 13
19 Kryślak Waldemar b 35 3860 10 a 16 5090 5 8950 15
20 Fabisiak Jan c 52 4000 10 a 6 4860 6 8860 16
21 Jabłoński Stanisław a 16 2090 8 b 36 4050 8 6140 16
22 Czujkiewicz Jan a 19 860 11 b 26 5470 6 6330 17
23 Przybysz Zbigniew c 44 5110 5 a 3 1970 13 7080 18
24 Łoszkowski Arkadiusz c 40 3900 11 C 54 5040 8 8940 19
25 Jeżewski Waldemar b 27 3340 12 b 20 4440 7 7780 19
26 Tabaczka Eryk a 9 1140 10 b 22 3990 9 5130 19
27 Nadolny Tomasz b 20 3880 9 b 21 3760 11 7640 20
28 Lipiecki Jan c 56 4060 9 c 40 3560 11 7620 20
29 Pietrzak Marek b 31 4470 7 c 48 2440 13 6910 20
30 Małecki Mirosław c 51 2340 13 a 18 4250 8 6590 21
31 Nowak Jerzy c 42 4360 7 b 23 2010 14 6370 21
32 Klajnert Krzysztof b 38 3570 11 a 17 2920 11 6490 22
33 Piątkowiak Arkadiusz a 13 5840 2 ddd ddd 0 20 5840 22
34 Libner Władysław c 55 4170 8 a 9 1150 14 5320 22
35 Wierzewski Adam a 7 1660 9 b 35 3120 13 4780 22
36 Tabat Marek b 30 2970 14 c 45 4300 9 7270 23
37 Kwiatkowski Norbert b 37 2980 13 b 30 3860 10 6840 23
38 Sobczyński Edward ddd ddd 0 20 b 37 7520 4 7520 24
39 Kryszak Krystian c 47 3070 12 b 27 3270 12 6340 24
40 Andrukonis Stanisław a 4 520 16 c 39 4030 10 4550 26
41 Jaworski Dawid a 8 800 12 c 49 520 15 1320 27
42 Smułczyński Marcin b 29 1760 16 a 5 2160 12 3920 28
43 Stoiński Henryk b 32 1690 17 c 41 3220 12 4910 29
44 Kardasz Stanisław c 54 2050 14 b 31 1700 15 3750 29
45 Pietrzak Henryk c 39 1770 15 a 10 450 16 2220 31
46 Jakubowski Marian b 21 300 18 C 51 2140 14 2440 32
47 Kruszona Łukasz c 46 560 17 a 13 480 15 1040 32
48 Szak Stefan a 17 800 13 a 11 0 19 800 32
49 Nowaczyk Jan a 12 320 17 b 28 1000 16 1320 33
50 Plackowski Michał a 1 650 14 ddd ddd 0 20 650 34
51 Szeszuła Kazimierz b 28 2180 15 ddd ddd 0 20 2180 35
52 Majsnerowicz Henryk c 41 1630 16 a 7 0 19 1630 35
53 Fornal Adam a 6 540 15 ddd ddd 0 20 540 35
54 Dobrogojski Zenon a 18 0 19 c 43 450 16 450 35
55 Jóźwiak Grzegorz a 2 0 19 ddd ddd 0 20 0 39