I always recommended BlueHost Reviews for my clients. How to find the best web hosting service for business websites.

Mistrzostwa Spławikowe Kostrzyn 2016r

Drukuj
LP Nazwisko Sektor I tura Stanowisko I tura Waga [ pkt ] I tura Punkty I tura Sektor II tura Stanowisko II tura Waga [ pkt ] II tura Punkty II tura Suma pkt] Suma wag
1 Gałanik Andrzej b 32 5450 2 b 30 12810 1 3 18260
2 Szymański Juliusz c 49 6820 2 a 17 6040 1 3 12860
3 Lach Paweł c 53 16670 1 b 36 9290 3 4 25960
4 Dworczak Jacek b 28 9000 1 b 24 7910 4 5 16910
5 Łój Ryszard c 37 6480 4 b 27 11120 2 6 17600
6 Libner Władysław a 2 9350 1 a 12 1590 7 8 10940
7 Nitecki Karol c 50 6620 3 c 46 2500 6 9 9120
8 Rybak Krzysztof c 48 4230 5 b 19 7880 5 10 12110
9 Bilski Andrzej a 3 5690 2 c 37 2280 8 10 7970
10 Dworczak Kazimierz c 47 3150 7 c 44 4540 3 10 7690
11 Markiewicz Grzegorz a 12 2340 7 a 11 3260 3 10 5600
12 Wajman Dawid b 34 1610 6 c 51 3420 4 10 5030
13 Łój Mariola a 13 4240 4 b 23 5400 7 11 9640
14 Jakubowski Marian c 52 910 10 c 53 6050 2 12 6960
15 Lipiecki Grzegorz a 15 2350 6 a 2 1650 6 12 4000
16 Walkowiak Ireneusz a 17 4810 3 b 20 3050 10 13 7860
17 Kryślak Roman a 11 2990 5 c 45 1850 9 14 4840
18 Przybysz Zbigniew c 46 1520 9 c 47 2860 5 14 4380
19 Kryślak Waldemar c 55 1710 8 c 41 2380 7 15 4090
20 Gałanik Józef b 36 2580 4 b 22 2710 12 16 5290
21 Sobczyński Edward b 25 490 13 a 18 2430 4 17 2920
22 Nowak Tadeusz a 16 1200 9 a 16 880 8 17 2080
23 Wąsik Krzysztof a 8 1080 10 b 26 3850 8 18 4930
24 Nadolny Tomasz c 41 0 18 c 54 12900 1 19 12900
25 Smułczyński Marcin a 6 470 13 b 28 5610 6 19 6080
26 Klajnert Krzysztof c 54 3880 6 c 52 870 13 19 4750
27 Bogała Przemysław b 24 2400 5 c 40 660 14 19 3060
28 Fabisiak Jan b 35 1380 8 c 48 1540 11 19 2920
29 Skałecki Artur a 5 1440 8 a 7 420 11 19 1860
30 Wierzewski Adam b 29 890 10 a 1 660 9 19 1550
31 Piątek Zbigniew c 38 0 18 a 15 3980 2 20 3980
32 Balcerek Mirosław b 33 1420 7 a 4 330 13 20 1750
33 Sobczyński Piotr b 22 2750 3 a 13 0 18 21 2750
34 Czujkiewicz Jan b 26 1130 9 b 35 2420 13 22 3550
35 Pietrzak Marek c 51 470 12 c 43 1830 10 22 2300
36 Kwiatkowski Norbert c 43 0 18 a 5 2400 5 23 2400
37 Popow Maciej c 42 680 11 a 3 380 12 23 1060
38 Smułczyński Jerzy c 40 350 13 c 39 1220 12 25 1570
39 Bartosik Walter b 27 660 11 b 25 1120 15 26 1780
40 Dobrogojski Zenon b 30 340 16 a 14 640 10 26 980
41 Jabłoński Stanisław c 45 0 18 b 33 3730 9 27 3730
42 Kardasz Stanisław a 18 860 11 b 21 1100 16 27 1960
43 Tomicki Zdzisław b 19 0 18 b 29 2720 11 29 2720
44 Szeszuła Kazimierz b 20 630 12 b 34 970 17 29 1600
45 Korcz Sławomir a 10 480 12 nnn nnn 0 19 31 480
46 Lipiecki Jan c 44 0 18 b 32 2040 14 32 2040
47 Łoszkowski Arkadiusz b 23 460 14 a 9 0 18 32 460
48 Małecki Mirosław a 14 460 14 c 42 0 18 32 460
49 Pietrzak Mieczysław b 31 420 15 nnn nnn 0 19 34 420
50 Majsnerowicz Henryk b 21 0 18 a 8 0 18 36 0
51 Kryślak Sylwester a 9 0 18 c 50 0 18 36 0
52 Jeżewski Waldemar nnn nnn 0 18 c 49 0 18 36 0
53 Sojka Arkadiusz c 39 0 18 nnn nnn 0 19 37 0