Zawody Kurdesz Kasztelański - indywidualne oraz drużynowe

Drukuj
Zawody Kurdesz Kasztelański - indywidualne oraz drużynowe

 

1 Piątek Zbigniew Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja Centrum Dystrybucyjne 3 a 12480 1
2 Łój Mariola Amazis 2 a 6520 2
3 Gałanik Józef Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna w Kruszewni 1 a 5150 3
4 Michalski Piotr Budownictwo Drogowe "Krug" 13 a 4690 4
5 Horemski Tomasz www.Leszcz.pl 11 a 4280 5
6 Lach Paweł Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Komunalnych " Artur Zys" 8 a 3690 6
7 Jankowski Edward Fabryka Armatur Swarzędz 17 a 3130 7
8 Kryślak Roman Zakład Kamieniarski R. Kryślaka 14 a 2940 8
9 Laube Przemysław Solidarność Volkswagen Poznań 10 a 2730 9
10 Walkowiak Ireneusz Fabryka Mebli "Wiza" 7 a 2520 10
11 Okupniak Zbigniew Urząd Miasta i Gminy Swarzędz 18 a 2520 11
12 Lipiecki Grzegorz FBR Gremil 4 a 1800 12
13 Pietrzak Henryk Zakład Komunalny Kostrzyn 6 a 1740 13
14 Dytwiński Józef Rodzinne Ogródki Działkowe na Glince 9 a 1480 14
15 Popow Maciej P.U.H. Janusz Wolniewicz 16 a 1230 15
16 Stoiński Henryk Urząd Miejski Kostrzyn 15 a 990 16
17 Nowak Robert Agrochest sp z.o.o. 12 a 840 17
18 Wróblewski Marcin Stadnina Koni Iwno 5 a 810 18
1 Górny Ariel www.Leszcz.pl 11 b 4060 1
2 Baum Dawid Budownictwo Drogowe "Krug" 13 b 3270 2
3 Wajman Dawid Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja Centrum Dystrybucyjne 3 b 3250 3
4 Dworczak Jacek Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Komunalnych " Artur Zys" 8 b 3080 4
5 Gałąnik Andrzej Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna w Kruszewni 1 b 3060 5
6 Binkowski Wojciech Stadnina Koni Iwno 5 b 3000 6
7 Łój Ryszard Amazis 2 b 2180 7
8 Skałecki Artur FBR Gremil 4 b 1620 8
9 Koralewski Jarosław Solidarność Volkswagen Poznań 10 b 1600 9
10 Jabłoński Stanisław Zakład Kamieniarski R. Kryślaka 14 b 1430 10
11 Szafrański Marcin Fabryka Armatur Swarzędz 17 b 880 11
12 Bartosik Walter Rodzinne Ogródki Działkowe na Glince 9 b 770 12
13 Szewczyk Piotr Fabryka Mebli "Wiza" 7 b 720 13
14 Mazurczak Damian Zakład Komunalny Kostrzyn 6 b 460 14
15 Wąsik Krzysztof P.U.H. Janusz Wolniewicz 16 b 330 15
16 Kruszona Łukasz Urząd Miejski Kostrzyn 15 b 0 19
17 Drożyński Dawid Agrochest sp z.o.o. 12 b 0 19
18 Okupniak Jan Urząd Miasta i Gminy Swarzędz 18 b 0 19
1 Horemski Grzegorz www.Leszcz.pl 11 c 2420 1
2 Paprocki Jędrzej Budownictwo Drogowe "Krug" 13 c 2320 2
3 Paprocki Robert Agrochest sp z.o.o. 12 c 2270 3
4 Kiszkurno Andrzej Stadnina Koni Iwno 5 c 2210 4
5 Żmudzki Krystian FBR Gremil 4 c 2000 5
6 Kryślak Waldemar Zakład Kamieniarski R. Kryślaka 14 c 1990 6
7 Boliński Jacek Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna w Kruszewni 1 c 1950 7
8 Nadolny Tomasz Amazis 2 c 1640 8
9 Dąbrowski Karol Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Komunalnych " Artur Zys" 8 c 1630 9
10 Grochowski Jakub Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja Centrum Dystrybucyjne 3 c 1320 10
11 Nowak Tadeusz Rodzinne Ogródki Działkowe na Glince 9 c 1240 11
12 Biedziak Wojciech Fabryka Armatur Swarzędz 17 c 580 12
13 Wolniewicz Bartosz P.U.H. Janusz Wolniewicz 16 c 370 13
14 Kubiak Ryszard Urząd Miejski Kostrzyn 15 c 340 15
15 Pietrzak Marek Fabryka Mebli "Wiza" 7 c 340 14
16 Piaseczny Lesław Solidarność Volkswagen Poznań 10 c 310 16
17 Wilczyński Zenon Zakład Komunalny Kostrzyn 6 c 0 19
18 Łukaszewicz Stanisław Urząd Miasta i Gminy Swarzędz 18 c 0 19